Hem Nyheter Tävlingar Resultat Sponsorer Kontakt

Hojbutiken Cup

Deltävling 5

26 mar 2022
Klass: Motion 24-39
Plac. Nr Namn / Team Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Total
1 321 Alexander Fält Tranås MS Honda 300 00:16:36,04(2) 00:16:39,17(1) 00:16:55,58(1) 00:17:02,47(1) 01:07:13,27
2 80 Oscar Mannsbart SMK Vingåker KTM 450 e 00:17:04,98(3) 00:17:27,66(2) 00:17:25,09(4) 00:17:36,58(5) 01:09:34,31
3 392 Fredrik Genander Nyköpings MS Husqvarna 00:17:13,90(4) 00:17:30,09(3) 00:17:21,77(2) 00:17:34,56(4) 01:09:40,31
4 75 Per Swartz SMK Östgöta MC-Fören KTM Exc-f 00:17:22,23(6) 00:17:54,97(6) 00:17:22,07(3) 00:17:11,53(2) 01:09:50,81
5 326 Rasmus Eriksson Gnesta MK Sherco Se 00:17:19,78(5) 00:17:41,37(4) 00:17:47,60(5) 00:17:56,96(6) 01:10:45,70
6 728 Sebastian Karlsson Vimmerby MS Husqvarna 00:17:28,94(7) 00:17:50,40(5) 00:18:00,28(6) 00:17:28,04(3) 01:10:47,67
7 202 Lukas Frostell Nyköpings MS Husqvarna 00:18:15,02(8) 00:18:22,66(8) 00:18:15,58(7) 00:17:57,24(7) 01:12:50,50
8 152 Robin Löfgren SMK Vingåker KTM Excf 00:18:21,27(10) 00:19:13,27(11) 00:18:22,83(8) 00:18:03,68(8) 01:14:01,05
9 311 Kim Gustafsson SMK Vingåker - 00:18:25,93(12) 00:18:40,13(9) 00:18:43,87(10) 00:19:31,98(12) 01:15:21,91
10 143 Hannes Hellmark SMK Vingåker - 00:18:45,58(13) 00:18:47,07(10) 00:18:33,67(9) 00:19:31,03(11) 01:15:37,35
11 314 Fredrik Thunman Nyköpings MS Husqvarna 00:18:23,92(11) 00:19:56,49(12) 00:18:50,74(11) 00:18:26,27(9) 01:15:37,42
12 53 Joakim Hurtig SMK Kolmården - 00:18:18,82(9) 00:21:42,12(17) 00:18:53,56(12) 00:19:10,87(10) 01:18:05,37
13 137 Jakob Lindgren SMK Vingåker GasGas Ec2 00:19:21,96(14) 00:20:14,32(13) 00:21:19,76(15) 00:20:18,76(13) 01:21:14,80
14 191 Olof Gustafsson Flens Enduro Husqvarna 00:21:11,10(18) 00:20:31,94(14) 00:21:12,36(13) 00:20:47,08(14) 01:23:42,48
15 92 Simon Rubensson SMK Vingåker KTM 350 e 00:20:02,09(16) 00:21:45,85(18) 00:21:14,11(14) 00:20:51,07(15) 01:23:53,12
16 117 Robin Vilhelmsson SMK Östgöta MC-Fören KTM 250 00:20:43,09(17) 00:21:41,02(16) 00:21:38,55(16) 00:21:32,57(16) 01:25:35,23
17 982 Martin Eriksson Botkyrka MK TM 00:22:04,95(19) 00:22:09,52(19) 00:22:14,09(17) 00:22:09,14(17) 01:28:37,70
18 106 Henrik Svejderud SMK Kolmården Beta 00:26:22,62(20) 00:27:27,24(20) 00:26:48,28(18) 00:25:57,42(18) 01:46:35,55
19 324 Andreas Svensson
Team Viking Industrimålning
Finspångs MS Yamaha 00:15:42,41(1) 00:18:11,68(7) - - 00:33:54,09
20 569 Christoffer Jonasson SMC KTM 00:19:47,67(15) 00:21:13,17(15) - - 00:41:00,84
Klass: Motion 40-
Plac. Nr Namn / Team Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Total
1 109 Niklas Fransson
Six 10 Racing
Vimmerby MS Husqvarna 00:16:05,08(1) 00:16:17,97(1) 00:16:13,24(1) 00:16:11,96(1) 01:04:48,26
2 201 Peter Bysell FMCK Strängnäs KTM 00:16:20,29(3) 00:16:20,55(2) 00:16:49,29(5) 00:16:27,02(2) 01:05:57,14
3 147 Daniel Wallin Nyköpings MS Sherco 30 00:16:20,03(2) 00:16:32,18(4) 00:16:33,57(3) 00:16:38,60(4) 01:06:04,38
4 943 Tony Karlsson Vimmerby MS Honda 00:16:28,59(5) 00:16:28,57(3) 00:16:31,97(2) 00:16:36,73(3) 01:06:05,86
5 121 Marcus Söderqvist SMK Vingåker Yamaha 00:16:56,39(6) 00:16:36,18(5) 00:16:52,79(6) 00:16:44,78(5) 01:07:10,14
6 125 Erik Hollertz Finspångs MS KTM EXC 00:16:23,23(4) 00:16:56,67(6) 00:16:44,35(4) 00:17:32,00(7) 01:07:36,24
7 113 Linus Burling Nyköpings MS KTM exc 3 00:16:59,15(7) 00:17:06,86(7) 00:17:19,15(7) 00:17:10,41(6) 01:08:35,58
8 969 Alexander Lundkvist Nynäshamns MCK TM 00:17:31,65(10) 00:17:16,72(8) 00:17:21,38(8) 00:17:39,41(8) 01:09:49,16
9 103 Rikard Marchall SMK Östgöta MC-Fören Yamaha WR 00:17:37,11(11) 00:17:47,07(9) 00:17:30,65(9) 00:18:07,47(11) 01:11:02,31
10 139 Mikael Hjelm Finspångs MS KTM 00:17:56,57(13) 00:18:04,05(10) 00:17:51,02(10) 00:17:52,97(9) 01:11:44,60
11 97 Pether Johansson Nyköpings MS Husqvarna 00:17:22,81(8) 00:18:21,36(13) 00:18:22,73(14) 00:17:55,52(10) 01:12:02,42
12 79 Olle Kylstam Finspångs MS Husqvarna 00:17:30,71(9) 00:18:06,72(11) 00:18:09,09(12) 00:18:27,50(14) 01:12:14,02
13 156 Nicklas Fröberg Finspångs MS Husqvarna 00:18:00,32(14) 00:18:21,99(14) 00:17:56,32(11) 00:18:21,49(13) 01:12:40,12
14 177 Mikael Kvarnström Björkviks MC KTM EXC-F 00:18:09,85(15) 00:18:13,16(12) 00:18:16,44(13) 00:18:58,48(16) 01:13:37,93
15 118 Magnus Grahn Försvarsmaktens EK - 00:17:49,25(12) 00:18:46,84(16) 00:18:36,19(16) 00:18:47,77(15) 01:14:00,06
16 123 Johan Hollertz Finspångs MS KTM EXC-F 00:18:26,76(16) 00:18:36,62(15) 00:18:28,87(15) 00:19:02,32(17) 01:14:34,56
17 465 Thomas Larsson Gammalkils MK Husqvarna 00:18:45,62(18) 00:18:49,07(17) 00:18:50,60(17) 00:18:20,17(12) 01:14:45,47
18 74 Magnus Thörnvall Linköpings MS KTM 250 E 00:19:13,57(19) 00:19:07,83(18) 00:19:06,03(18) 00:19:47,95(18) 01:17:15,38
19 57 Ulf Norrgård Finspångs MS Yamaha WR 00:18:45,56(17) 00:19:13,49(19) 00:20:12,36(24) 00:19:52,07(19) 01:18:03,47
20 373 Jimmy Johansson Tranås MS Husqvarna 00:19:23,90(20) 00:19:37,10(21) 00:19:51,55(20) 00:20:01,25(21) 01:18:53,79
21 62 Tony Eriksson SMK Vingåker - 00:20:00,56(22) 00:19:30,87(20) 00:19:39,61(19) 00:20:25,72(24) 01:19:36,76
22 101 Mikael Ternlund SMK Östgöta MC-Fören KTM 00:19:54,76(21) 00:19:51,95(22) 00:20:05,02(22) 00:20:15,99(23) 01:20:07,72
23 424 Christoffer Segerström Gnesta MK Yamaha 00:20:22,55(26) 00:20:18,85(24) 00:20:07,64(23) 00:20:00,48(20) 01:20:49,52
24 170 Joel Johansson Katrineholms MCC KTM 00:20:10,34(23) 00:20:23,50(25) 00:19:57,43(21) 00:20:26,09(25) 01:20:57,36
25 346 Morgan Brålin Linköpings MS KTM 00:20:17,52(24) 00:20:36,88(26) 00:20:13,99(25) 00:20:37,47(27) 01:21:45,86
26 138 Bo Hansson Nyköpings MS TM 00:20:54,46(29) 00:20:14,84(23) 00:20:22,27(26) 00:20:26,42(26) 01:21:57,99
27 144 Henrik Thordin FMCK Strängnäs KTM Exc-s 00:20:21,41(25) 00:20:47,96(27) 00:20:33,96(27) 00:21:25,02(28) 01:23:08,35
28 70 Mikael Franzén SMK Vingåker Beta 00:21:35,25(35) 00:21:15,43(31) 00:21:32,84(31) 00:20:06,77(22) 01:24:30,29
29 423 Roland Ekberg Gnesta MK Sherco 00:20:34,98(27) 00:21:21,47(32) 00:21:09,73(30) 00:21:43,79(30) 01:24:49,96
30 246 Mats Karlsson SMK Kolmården GasGas 00:21:33,35(34) 00:20:57,45(28) 00:21:02,75(28) 00:22:04,81(32) 01:25:38,36
31 153 Christian Härdelin SMK Östgöta MC-Fören GasGas 00:21:11,63(30) 00:22:16,83(35) 00:21:03,96(29) 00:21:29,45(29) 01:26:01,87
32 148 Ronnie Femerström SMK Kolmården KTM 00:20:41,81(28) 00:21:10,88(29) 00:22:10,88(35) 00:22:09,15(34) 01:26:12,71
33 72 Björn Syrén SMK Kolmården KTM EXC-F 00:21:20,89(33) 00:21:40,15(33) 00:21:50,57(32) 00:21:56,97(31) 01:26:48,57
34 124 Peter Karlsson SMK Östgöta MC-Fören Husqvarna 00:21:58,54(38) 00:21:15,05(30) 00:22:04,23(34) 00:22:09,07(33) 01:27:26,89
35 135 Mikael Nilsson Finspångs MS - 00:21:36,03(36) 00:21:46,17(34) 00:22:00,20(33) 00:24:57,74(38) 01:30:20,13
36 132 Martin Pantzar Linköpings MS KTM 250 E 00:21:19,56(31) 00:23:12,03(36) 00:23:32,64(37) 00:22:39,95(35) 01:30:44,18
37 64 Håkan Karlsson SMK Östgöta MC-Fören Sherco 300 00:22:01,07(39) 00:23:50,87(37) 00:23:53,82(38) 00:23:16,26(36) 01:33:02,03
38 61 Mikael Kåvemark Finspångs MS KTM 00:21:51,84(37) 00:24:01,01(39) 00:24:35,84(39) 00:24:05,75(37) 01:34:34,43
39 68 Jesper T Nielsen Finspångs MS KTM 300 E 00:21:19,76(32) 00:23:59,13(38) 00:22:47,35(36) 00:26:44,24(39) 01:34:50,47
40 182 Robban Markusson SMK Vadstena Husqvarna 00:23:32,64(40) - - - 00:23:32,64
41 236 Per Karlsson SMK Vadstena Yamaha YZ 00:23:51,77(41) - - - 00:23:51,77
42 55 Josef Blum SMK Kolmården Husqvarna 00:29:08,32(42) - - - 00:29:08,32
43 222 Björn Hvithammer SMK Vingåker - 00:30:29,80(43) - - - 00:30:29,80
44 167 Thomas Klasson Katrineholms MCC KTM 00:30:45,33(44) - - - 00:30:45,33
Klass: Dam
Plac. Nr Namn / Team Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Total
1 98 Nikki Stigsson
Six 10 Racing
Vimmerby MS KTM 250ex 00:20:14,00(1) 00:20:24,49(1) 00:20:18,96(1) 00:21:40,80(1) 01:22:38,25
2 172 Carolin Wedemalm Falköpings MK Husqvarna 00:24:11,40(2) 00:25:41,36(2) 00:27:08,72(2) 00:25:58,67(2) 01:43:00,15
3 316 Malin Klasén Gammalkils MK KTM 00:25:09,44(3) 00:26:03,12(3) 00:28:13,46(3) 00:28:04,32(3) 01:47:30,34
4 817 Sophie West Göta MS KTM 00:38:31,17(4) - - - 00:38:31,17
Klass: Bredd
Plac. Nr Namn / Team Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Varv 5 Total
1 107 Daniel Heintze Finspångs MS Sherco Se 00:15:28,67(2) 00:15:36,36(1) 00:15:35,53(1) 00:15:49,19(2) 00:15:58,75(2) 01:18:28,50
2 90 Tobias Häll SMK Östgöta MC-Fören KTM 00:15:50,97(3) 00:16:12,16(3) 00:16:05,51(3) 00:15:47,51(1) 00:15:50,41(1) 01:19:46,57
3 114 Jim Rundblad Finspångs MS KTM Exc-f 00:16:19,66(4) 00:16:11,67(2) 00:16:02,49(2) 00:16:08,19(3) 00:16:12,44(3) 01:20:54,46
4 108 Robert Forsberg Björkviks MC Beta 300 00:16:59,22(10) 00:17:00,04(4) 00:16:55,98(4) 00:17:22,32(6) 00:17:12,60(5) 01:25:30,16
5 243 Joakim Svensson Finspångs MS Husqvarna 00:16:49,87(8) 00:17:39,95(8) 00:16:58,88(5) 00:17:04,35(4) 00:17:22,52(6) 01:25:55,57
6 112 Max Bäckström SMK Vingåker - 00:16:29,51(5) 00:17:02,57(5) 00:17:04,08(6) 00:17:30,68(8) 00:18:23,52(10) 01:26:30,37
7 250 Mattias Jonsson
Six 10 Racing
Vimmerby MS KTM 00:17:17,57(11) 00:17:42,95(9) 00:17:23,01(9) 00:17:29,39(7) 00:16:56,32(4) 01:26:49,24
8 468 Tomas Eriksson Kilsbergens Motorklu Husqvarna 00:16:52,17(9) 00:17:32,82(7) 00:17:33,32(10) 00:18:01,63(11) 00:17:50,81(8) 01:27:50,75
9 184 Mikael Bengtsson Falköpings MK Husqvarna 00:17:50,47(12) 00:18:10,81(10) 00:17:59,39(11) 00:17:48,23(10) 00:18:03,37(9) 01:29:52,28
10 210 Jens Lindgren Gammalkils MK Beta 00:18:42,43(14) 00:18:20,42(11) 00:18:54,41(12) 00:18:56,51(12) 00:19:01,62(11) 01:33:55,39
11 249 Jonathan Skansen
Six 10 Racing
Botkyrka MK Beta 00:16:32,98(6) 00:25:58,31(14) 00:17:06,30(7) 00:17:10,82(5) 00:17:32,19(7) 01:34:20,60
12 181 David Samuelsson Gammalkils MK KTM 00:20:06,86(15) 00:19:58,52(12) 00:20:36,39(13) 00:20:18,19(13) 00:20:00,53(12) 01:41:00,47
13 94 Joakim Pettersson Göta MS KTM 00:16:39,64(7) 00:17:05,45(6) 00:17:12,96(8) 00:17:34,44(9) - 01:08:32,49
14 130 Stefan Hultmark Linköpings MS KTM EXC T 00:20:19,56(16) 00:21:03,14(13) 00:20:38,88(14) - - 01:02:01,59
15 366 Jan Nevala Gnesta MK Rieju 00:15:15,62(1) - - - - 00:15:15,62
16 229 Magnus Kallander Linköpings MS Husqvarna 00:18:10,08(13) - - - - 00:18:10,08
Klass: Junior
Plac. Nr Namn / Team Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Varv 5 Varv 6 Total
1 374 André Blohmé
Team Keva Motor AB
FMCK Hässleholm GasGas 00:14:45,24(1) 00:15:15,32(1) 00:15:10,06(1) 00:15:21,51(1) 00:15:28,90(3) 00:15:40,16(3) 01:31:41,19
2 81 Erik Karlsson SMK Vingåker - 00:15:12,65(3) 00:15:33,42(3) 00:15:11,18(2) 00:15:33,27(4) 00:15:26,15(2) 00:15:24,59(1) 01:32:21,26
3 160 Marcel Tara Tibro MK Kawasaki 00:15:03,90(2) 00:15:30,90(2) 00:15:38,94(4) 00:15:23,06(2) 00:15:16,62(1) 00:16:08,64(4) 01:33:02,05
4 105 Anton Karlsson SMK Vingåker KTM 250 00:15:27,29(4) 00:15:40,43(4) 00:15:32,44(3) 00:15:23,88(3) 00:15:42,85(4) 00:15:36,60(2) 01:33:23,49
5 251 Karl Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö Beta 00:16:49,09(5) 00:16:48,91(6) 00:16:50,14(6) 00:16:26,32(5) 00:16:41,61(5) 00:16:55,06(6) 01:40:31,13
6 199 Cevin Löwendahl Linköpings MS KTM 00:17:01,58(8) 00:16:47,55(5) 00:16:48,41(5) 00:17:10,17(8) 00:17:26,53(9) 00:16:59,96(7) 01:42:14,21
7 350 Albin Klasbäck Gammalkils MK KTM 150 t 00:16:53,70(6) 00:17:22,01(9) 00:16:55,37(8) 00:16:50,56(7) 00:17:08,85(6) 00:17:16,14(8) 01:42:26,63
8 168 Kevin Andersson Linköpings MS KTM 300 E 00:17:06,26(9) 00:16:58,92(7) 00:16:52,92(7) 00:16:50,35(6) 00:17:18,75(8) 00:19:40,33(10) 01:44:47,52
9 341 Filip Ögren Fältjägarna EF KTM 00:17:47,74(11) 00:19:06,76(11) 00:17:17,59(9) 00:20:05,24(12) 00:18:32,63(10) 00:16:47,49(5) 01:49:37,45
10 298 Linus Kihlberg Finspångs MS Yamaha 00:17:36,01(10) 00:18:01,26(10) 00:18:18,34(10) 00:18:23,00(10) 00:18:59,11(11) 00:19:14,73(9) 01:50:32,45
11 333 Alex Persson SMK Södermanland KTM 00:20:00,43(13) 00:19:55,05(13) 00:19:17,74(12) 00:20:49,99(14) 00:19:21,95(12) 00:20:24,91(11) 01:59:50,07
12 355 Alexander Karlsson SMK Södermanland Husqvarna 00:20:54,82(15) 00:21:36,43(15) 00:20:53,04(14) 00:20:09,37(13) 00:20:36,10(13) 00:20:55,06(13) 02:05:04,82
13 120 Dennis Arthursson SMK Östgöta MC-Fören KTM Exc 2 00:20:54,80(14) 00:21:09,69(14) 00:21:09,17(15) 00:21:41,02(15) 00:22:06,10(14) 00:20:44,95(12) 02:07:45,72
14 342 Vide Engström Botkyrka MK KTM 250 e 00:16:56,22(7) 00:17:05,98(8) 00:18:21,96(11) 00:17:18,85(9) 00:17:16,54(7) - 01:26:59,55
15 133 Martin Ringdahl SMK Kolmården Beta 00:18:51,60(12) 00:19:16,63(12) 00:19:31,59(13) 00:19:16,39(11) - - 01:16:56,20
16 179 Jimmy Hvithammer SMK Vingåker KTM 00:22:26,75(16) 00:30:50,38(16) 00:28:10,09(16) - - - 01:21:27,23
Klass: Elit/Senior
Plac. Nr Namn / Team Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Varv 5 Varv 6 Total
1 17 Pontus Skoog Karlskoga EK Beta 00:14:16,15(1) 00:14:24,90(1) 00:14:23,01(1) 00:14:36,08(1) 00:14:36,72(1) 00:14:38,85(1) 01:26:55,71
2 127 Martin Tildemyr Björkö Enduroklubb KTM 300tp 00:16:31,62(2) 00:16:39,90(2) 00:16:13,32(2) 00:17:03,60(2) 00:16:16,72(2) 00:16:29,12(2) 01:39:14,29
3 187 Simon Holmgren Nyköpings MS KTM EXC 2 00:17:48,20(3) 00:18:02,07(3) 00:17:34,87(3) 00:17:54,94(3) 00:18:29,57(3) 00:18:29,93(3) 01:48:19,57
4 87 Johan Larsson Linköpings MS KTM 300 e 00:19:21,93(4) 00:19:20,67(4) 00:19:15,72(4) 00:19:38,58(4) 00:19:25,84(4) 00:19:58,54(4) 01:57:01,27
5 999 Pontus Persson Nyköpings MS KTM 01:06:15,91(5) 00:22:59,80(5) - - - - 01:29:15,72